Members Competitions

2018

42nd Members Comp October 2018 – Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA)

41st Members Comp August 2018 – Ms Jessica Kada (NSW)

40th Members Comp March 2018 – Mr Salvatore Pittelli (SA)

2017

39th Members Comp Oct 2017 – Mr Peter Flynn (SA)

38th Members Comp Aug 2017 – Ms Sharon Ballantyne (Qld)

37th Members Comp May 2017 – Mr John Fenner (WA)

36th Members Comp March 2017 – Mrs Jenny De Lucia (SA)

2016

35th Members Comp Oct 2016 – Mr Greg Green (Vic)

34th Members Comp August 2016 – Mrs Fay Stokes (NSW)

33rd Members Competition May 16 2016 – Mr Bruce Knight (WA)

32nd Members Competition 6th March 2016 – Ms Jane Pike (SA)

2015

31st Members Competition 31st Oct 2015 – Mr Mike Bradley (NZ)

30th Members Competition 30th Aug 2015 – Ms Melanie Groth (NSW)

29th Members Competition 29th February 2015 – Mr Peter Cocks (SA)

2014

28th Members Competition 28th Oct 2014 – Mrs Joylene Neddermeyer (SA)

27th Members Competition 27th August 2014 – Ms Melissa Lloyd (SA)

26th Members Competition 26 Feb 2014 – Mr John Fenner (WA)

2013

25th Members Competition 25th Oct 2013 – Mrs Jenny Yuen (Vic)

24th Members Competition 24th April 2013 – Mr Ian Cooke (SA)

23rd Members Competition 23rd February 2013 – Mr Alastair Henderson (Vic)

2012

22nd Members Competition 22nd Oct 2012 – Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA)

21st Members Competition 21st July 2012 – Ms Natalie Humphries (WA)

20th Members Competition 20th May 2012 – Mrs Robyn Knuckey (WA)

19th Members Competition 12th February 2012 – Mr Stephen Collins (SA)

2011

18th Members Competition 18th October 2011 – Ms Jane Pike (SA)

17th Members Competition 17th July 2011 – Mr Vince Tantaro (Vic)

16th Members Competition 16th April 2011 – Mr Mike Bradley (NZ)

15th Members Competition 15th February 2011 – Mr Alastair Henderson (Vic)

2010

14th Members Competition 14th September 2010 – Ms Melissa Lloyd (SA)

13th Members Competition 13th April 2010 – Mr Peter Cocks (SA)

12th Members Competition 12th February 2010 – Mrs Kim Gregory (NSW)

2009

11th Members Competition 11th September 2009 – Mr Peter Flynn (SA)

10th Members Competition 10th April 2009 – Mrs Fay Stokes (NSW)

2008

9th Members Competition 2008 – Mrs Jenny Yuen (Vic)

8th Members Competition 9th April 2008 – Mrs Nikki Farley (UK)

2007

7th Members Competition 8th October 2007 – Mrs Joylene Neddermeyer (SA)

6th Members Competition 6th September 2007 – Mr Stephen Collins (SA)

5th Members Competition 5th July 2007 – Mrs Jan Brabham (SA)

4th Members Competition 4th March 2007 – Mrs Christine Collins (SA)

2006

3rd Members Competition 3rd September 2006 – Mr Ian Cooke (SA)

2nd Members Competition 2nd April 2006 – Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA)

2005

1st Members Competition 2005 – Mrs Jan Brabham (SA)